Sale!

TP-LINK Gigabit SFP module, MiniGBIC, LC interface

$29.99$33.97 (as of July 18, 2019, 8:07 am)

Multi-Mode MiniGBIC module
Supports full-duplex
Plug-and-Play

Clear

Description

Multi-Mode MiniGBIC module
Supports full-duplex
Plug-and-Play
Wave Length: 850nm
Max. Cable Length: 0.342mile (550m)
Fiber Type: 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-Mode
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Port Type: LC

Additional information

Binding

Style

,

Brand

Label

Manufacturer

PackageQuantity

ProductGroup

ProductTypeName

Publisher

Studio

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TP-LINK Gigabit SFP module, MiniGBIC, LC interface”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *