Sale!

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Up to 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules (MC220L)

$27.43 (as of September 21, 2019, 5:49 am) & FREE Shipping. Details $24.93

Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
FX port supports hot-swappable
Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber

Usually ships in 24 hours

Description

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
FX port supports hot-swappable
Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber

Additional information

Binding

Brand

CatalogNumberList

EAN

EANList

ItemDimensions

Label

Languages

LegalDisclaimer

Manufacturer

Model

MPN

NumberOfItems

PackageDimensions

PackageQuantity

PartNumber

ProductGroup

ProductTypeName

Publisher

Studio

UPC

UPCList

Warranty

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Up to 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules (MC220L)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *