Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

$43.75 (as of February 21, 2018, 12:00 am) & FREE Shipping. Details

The GLC-LH-SM is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable).
LC Snap Lock
Transfer rate of 1 Gb/s

Usually ships in 24 hours

Description

Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ether slot Interfaces/Ports
The GLC-LH-SM is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable).
LC Snap Lock
Transfer rate of 1 Gb/s

Additional information

Binding

Brand

CatalogNumberList
EAN

EANList

ItemDimensions

ItemPartNumber

Label

Languages

LegalDisclaimer

Manufacturer

Model

MPN

NumberOfItems

PackageDimensions

PackageQuantity

PartNumber

Platform

ProductGroup

ProductTypeName

Publisher

Studio

UPC

UPCList

Warranty

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *