Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver – SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module – 10 Gigabit Ethernet (FET-10G=)

$27.39 (as of October 16, 2018, 6:34 pm)

Form Factor: Plug-in module
Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps
Optical wave length: 850 nm

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

Description

The Cisco feet-10g Fabric extender transceiver supports link lengths up to 100 M on laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber.
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps
Optical wave length: 850 nm
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Additional information

Binding

Brand

EAN

EANList

HardwarePlatform

ItemDimensions

Label

LegalDisclaimer

Manufacturer

Model

MPN

OperatingSystem

PackageDimensions

PackageQuantity

PartNumber

ProductGroup

ProductTypeName

Publisher

SKU

Studio

UPC

UPCList

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver – SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module – 10 Gigabit Ethernet (FET-10G=)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *