Sale!

10Gtek 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module

$88.99 (as of February 20, 2018, 11:59 pm) $51.88

For Allied-telesis AT-SP10LR
Form factor: SFP+
Data Rate: 10Gb/s

Clear

Description

For Allied-telesis AT-SP10LR
Form factor: SFP+
Data Rate: 10Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm
Reach: 10km

Additional information

Size

Binding

Color

, , , ,

Brand

Label

Manufacturer

MPN

PartNumber

ProductGroup

ProductTypeName

Publisher

Studio

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “10Gtek 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *